Liturgical Ministers

aL

E

C

T

O

R

 

S

C

H

E

D

U

L

E

Mass

 

4:00PM

5:30PM

 

7:30AM

9:00AM 10:30AM

12:00PM

 

JUNE 18/19

 

Alice Brown

Janice Svizeny

 

Joe Barlik

Brien Essenbreis

Bob Hunt

Maureen Hannel

JUNE 25/26

 

Madeline Luke

Chris Doyle

 

Jim Tabert

Cathy Hilman

Fred Bucci

Mayra Medina

 

JULY 2/3

 

Maureen D’Onofrio

MaryAnne Donoghue

 

Roe Hayes

Weddy Balmaceda

Diane Hunt

Rich Weimar

JULY 9/10

 

Joan Dincuff

Francisca Allotey

 

Charlotte Simon

Carol Safchinsky

Kathy Lukach

Sue Sirianni

JULY 16/17

 

Pat McBriarty

Beryl Scaggs

 

John Garmendi

Al Simon

Rod Gabriel

Nellie Moran

Mass

4:00PM

5:30PM

 

7:30AM

9:00AM 10:30AM 12:00PM

 

JULY 23/24

Maureen D’Onofrio

Janice Svizeny

 

Joe Barlik

Toti Lukban

Bob Hunt

Katie Ward

 

JULY 30/31

Alice Brown

Francisca Allotey

 

Jim Tabert

Anne Davis

Fred Bucci

Maureen Hannel

AUGUST 6/7       

Madeline Luke

MaryAnne Donoghue

 

Roe Hayes

Cathy Hilman

Diane Hunt

Rich Weimar

AUGUST 13/14

Pat McBriarty

Beryl Skaggs

 

Charlotte Simon

Weddy Balmaceda

Kathy Lukach

Sue Sirianni

AUGUST 20/21

Joan Dincuff

Chris Doyle

 

John Garmendi

Carol Safchinsky

Anne Davis

Mayra Medina

 

Mass

 

4:00PM

5:30PM

 

7:30AM

9:00AM 10:30AM 12:00PM

 

AUGUST 27/28

 

Maureen D’Onofrio

Janice Svizeny

 

Joe Barlik

Al Simon

Bob Hunt

Nellie Moran

SEPTEMBER 3/4

 

Alice Brown

Francisca Allotey

 

Jim Tabert

Toti Lukban

Fred Bucci

Katie Ward

SEPTEMBER 10/11

 

Madeline Luke

MaryAnne Donoghue

 

Roe Hayes

Brien Essenbreis

Diane Hunt

Sue Sirianni

SEPTEMBER 17/18

 

Pat McBriarty

Beryl Skaggs

 

Charlotte Simon

Cathy Hilman

Kathy Lukach

Richard Weimar

SEPTEMBER 24/25

 

Joan Dincuff

Chris Doyle

 

John Garmendi

Weddy Balmaceda

Rod Gabriel

Maureen Hannel

 

 

Mass

 

4:00PM

5:30PM

 

7:30AM

9:00AM 10:30AM 12:00PM

 

OCTOBER 1/2

 

Maureen D’Onofrio

Janice Svizeny

 

Joe Barlik

Anne Davis

Bob Hunt

Mayra Medina

 

 

OCTOBER 8/9

 

Alice Brown

Francisca Allotey

 

Jim Tabert

Al Simon

Fred Bucci

Nellie Moran

 

 

OCTOBER 15/16
Madeline Luke
MaryAnne Donoghue

 

Roe Hayes

Toti Lukban

Diane Hunt

Sue Sirianni

 

 

OCTOBER 22/23

 

Pat McBriarty

Beryl Skaggs

 

Charlotte Simon

Brien Essenbreis

Kathy Lukach

Rich Weimar

OCTOBER 29/30

 

Joan Dincuff

Chris Doyle

 

John Garmendi

Carol Safchinsky

Rod Gabriel

Katie Ward